• MEDLEMSLISTE

    Anders Jepsen, Projektchef, Tvis
    Anders Christian Nordstrøm, Vice President, Power Commercial, Ørsted Thermal Power A/S
    Anders Jørn Jensen, Centerleder, Miljøpunkt Nørrebro
    Annette Gydesen, Chef for bæredygtighed, Viegand Maagøe
    Annette Mejia Braunstein, Souchef, Dakofa
    Astrid Kragh, Markedschef, COWI A/S
    Bo Anker Hansen, Sales Manager, Landis+Gyr A/S
    Christian Eriksen, Projektleder, Niras
    Christoffer Greisen, Projektleder, EnergyLab Nordhavn
    Claus Andreasson, Generalsekretær, Danvak
    Elena Pachkova, Head of Research Support, DTU - Center for Olie og Gas
    ernst eriksen, Produktchef, Hededanmark A/S
    Flemming Kielgast, Projekt- og udviklingschef, Aalborg energikoncern
    Flemming Mæhilsen, Produktchef, OK a.m.b.a.
    Flemming Sæderup Rytter, Chef Energirådgivning, SE Energi & Klima
    Henrik Martens, Økonomidirektør, CFO, Kalundborg Forsyning A/S
    Henrik Teglgaard Lund, Klima- og ressourcechef, KAB
    Jan Elleriis, Vicedirektør, CTR
    Jan Jensen, Vicedirektør, Dansk Gasteknisk Center
    Jens Andersen, Direktør, Næstved Varmeværk
    Jens Gorm Hansen, Lead Business Developer, Ørsted Customers & Markets
    Jens Skov-Spilling, Seniorrådgiver, Nordisk Ministerråd
    Jeppe Wraae Nielse, Konsulent, Branchefælleskab for Intelligent Energi
    Jesper Bank, Chief Commercial Officer, Esbjerg Havn
    Jesper Mølgård, Miljøchef, DSB
    Jesper Steenberg, Leder af ENERGI & VAND – Greater CPH Living Lab, Københavns Kommune, Bæredygtig Udvikling
    Jesper Steenberg, Leder af ENERGI & VAND – Greater CPH Living Lab, Københavns Kommune, Bæredygtig Udvikling
    Jørn Windahl, Adm. Direktør, Solid Energy
    Karen Marie Pagh Nielsen, Chefkonsulent, Helsingør Kommune
    Kim Winther, Forretningsudviklingschef, Fjernvarme Fyn A/S
    Lars Birk Rasmussen, Direktør, Langeland Forsyning
    Marc Roar Hintze, Adm. Direktør, Assens Fjernvarme
    Marlene Christiansen Hannibal, Advokat, partner, Ret&Råd København
    Michael Kamstrup Søndergaard, Adm. Direktør, Dansk Energirådgivning
    Michael Lassen Schmidt, Afdelingsleder, Niras
    Mikael Schultz, Direktør, Vejle Spildevand A/S
    Mikkel Falkenberg, Partner, Plesner
    Morten Veis Donnerup, Direktør, Suntherm
    Niels Hansen, Specialkonsulent, energi og administration, Albertslund Kommune
    Niels Haugaard, Direktør, Hammel Fjernvarme
    Niels Hunderup, Energichef, Københavns Lufthavne A/S
    Niels Knudsen, Director, Implement Consulting Group
    Nighat Kamal, Direktør, Farum Fjernvarme
    Niklas Korsgaard Christensen, Partner, Plesner
    Palle Yde Poulsen, Director, Energy Solutions, Customers & Markets, Ørsted
    Pernille Bahnson, Kontorchef, KØBENHAVNS KOMMUNE Økonomiforvaltningen
    Peter Weinreich-Jensen, Regional Account Manager, Siemens
    Poul Rask Nielsen, Projektchef, Energibyen Frederikshavn
    Richard Schmidt, Teknisk direktør, EnvoTherm A/S
    Richard Sloth Nielsen, Direktør, Vejen Varmeværk A.m.b.A.
    Simon Bak Kristensen, CEO, Best Green A/S
    Sophus Borch, Produktchef, H.J. Hansen Genvindingsindustri A/S
    Søren Büchmann Petersen, Energipolitisk Chef, Dansk Erhverv
    Tim Rindsig, Managing Director, Xylem Water Solutions
    Tore Harritshøj, Adm direktør, E.ON Danmark

VI HAR MEDLEMMER FRA BL.A.: